Klub chovateľov Belgických obrov
02.03.2015

Členovia

Priezvisko

Krstné meno

Adresa

Mesto

PSČ

Kontakt

ANDRAŠÍK

Marian

Zátočie 384

Jablonica

906 32

0903 976 073

andrašikmaraian@azet.sk

BALINT

Juraj

1.Mája 14

Rozhanovce

044 42

balintjuraj@centrum.sk

BARANZAI

Péter

Józef Atila ut 1

Borsárkany (HU)

9167

baranyai9@mail.datanet.hu

BARCSA

Lászlo

Kultyrhaz

Taktakenez (HU)

UT7,3924

0036/303255579

BENEDIKOVIČ

Marian

Pivovarska 4

Smolenice

919 04

0907 897 955

george@altech.sk

BUČEK

Mikuláš

Dargov220

Dargov

076 61

056/6783553

0903 974 357

BUDOŠ

Jozef

Raková

Čadca

023 51

0907 811 580

CECH

Ján

Skalité 1030

Skalité

023 14

0905 431 494

ČEPIGA

Milan

kpt.Nálepku 64

Bardejov

085 01

054/4727870

ČUJAS

Anatoli

ul.Prometárska 36Feski

Charkov (UA)

 

0038/576495481

DAVALA

Ladislav

Brehovská2217

Trebišov

075 01

056/4932642

DAVALA

Juraj

Jatková539/20

Trebišov

075 01

0907133470

DIŇA

Miroslav

Ľubotín22/44

Ľubotín

056 41

0908 270 264

dinamiroslav@slnet.sk

DINKA

Jozef

Boreková 59

Bratislava

821 06

0907 222 250

jarinaszabova@gmail.com

DOLNÍK

Pavol

Kunerád 217

Rajecké Teplice

01313

0903 567 743

dolnikpavol@gmail.com

DURAJ

Jaroslav

Bernoláková 2609

Čadca

022 01

0907 521 066

DZUDZIA

Miroslav

Ružová 22

Trebišov

075 01

0905 838 573

dzudzia@centrum.sk

EŠTOK

Pavel

Vojcice 508

 

076 22

0917 149 485

FANO

Štefan

Na Salaš 1350/1A

Bytča

014 01

0905 839 104

fano@drevovzroba.eu

GERGEL

Igor

Štúrová 43

Smolenice

919 04

0907 284 053

GĽABA

Vincent

Kokošovce 104

Kokošovce

082 52

051/7798366

patricia.glaba@gmail.com

GONGOL

Štefan

Lekárovce 482

Lekárovce

072 54

 

GUBAČ

Jozef

Kendice 305

Kendice

082 01

051/7797338

ing. HAUSLEITNER

Roman

Tatranská 32

Nové Zámky

940 81

0918 873 651

hausleitner@zoznam.sk

HOMOLA

Peter

Svrčinovec 947

Svrčinovec

023 12

0904 862 290

HORVATH

Miroslav

ul.Svianteka 15

Bardejov

085 01

0905 270 150

muro2008@azet.sk

HRABOVSKÝ

Miroslav

Bracovce 89

Bracovce

072 05

056/6495106

HRUŠÍK

Milan

Rieka 2336

Čadca

022 01

041/4331148

0907 246 246

JACAK

Dávid

Matovce 36

Okruhle

090 42

0949 792 166, 0918 081 522

jacakdavid@gmail.com

JACAK

Jozef

Matovce 36

Okruhle

090 42

0949 792 166

0918 081 522

JAKUBOVIC

Milan

Vojcice 495

 

076 22

0918 308 112

JURKOVIČ

Róbert

Tatranská 271

Spišská Stará Ves

061 01

0904414 281

KANCNÝŘ

Jozef

Makov 13

Čadca

023 56

 

KEREKES

Krisztian

 

 

 

uttrend@digikabel.hu

KLACZYŇSKI

Pavel

Aleks.Kuj

KUCZEK 20 (PL)

 

512 493 995

KORACZYŇSKI

Gregorz

ul.Ježvnowa 32

Bielsko-Biela (PL)

43-300

0048 601 478 356

S-93@WP.PL

KORDULIAK

Miroslav

Klokočov

Čadca

023 22

0918 910 017

KORYTA

Ján

Svrčinovec 694

Čadca

022 01

041/4327834

KRIŠTOFÍK

Milan

Za Mlyrová 69/2

Terchová

013 06

0911 790 412

mkristofik@stonline.sk

KUBAŠKA

Miroslav

17.Novembera

Čadca

022 01

kubaskam@gmail.com

KUSZI

Ivan

Školská 38

Horná Kráľová

951 32

0908 737 511

ivankuzi@seznam.cz

KYZEK

František

Mlošová 2561

Čadca

072 01

 

LABUN

Ján

Pavlovičová 178/18

Svidník

089 01

054/7522552

0907 359 680

LIŠČAK

Ladislav

U Halušky 1271

Raková

023 51

041/25314

norkon18@gmail.com

MARKO

Jozef

Beloveža 90

p.Hažlín

086 14

054/4797261, 0905 551 384

markojozef99@gmail.com

MARKO

Kristian

Beloveža 90

p.Hažlín

086 14

0905 551 384

MEŠKO

Ivan

Duchnovičová 175

Rakošino-Ruské Mukačevo (UA)

 

00380505428084

00380313174638

MOJCHER ml.

Ľubomír

Hromoš 85

Hromoš

065 45

0949 319 101

MOJCHER st.

Ľubomír

Hromoš 85

Hromoš

065 45

0944 123 866

lubomir885@azet.sk

MRÁZIK

Peter

Hlavná 590/42

Drahovce

922 41

0905 616 012

skuro.peter@gmail.com

NITRAY

Jozef

Štúrová 22

Sobrance

073 01

056/6523686

OLEJNÍK

Vitalij

Budenogo119

Nezin (UA)

 

00380681297559

ONDRUŠEK

Miroslav

Raková 839

Raková

023 51

0908 599 835

miroslav.ondrusek@minv.sk

PETER

Rastislav

Pichné 105

Snina

069 01

057/7685908

rastislavpeter@centrum.sk

PIEGER

Emil

SNP-17

Gelnica

056 01

053/4821366

0904 170 261

piegeremil@gmail.com

PIESZCZOCH

Robert

Nadolany 156

Bukowsko 38-505

 

505 188 980

PIGULA

Silvester

Ličartovece 18

Lemešany

082 03

0907 903 978

258852@post.sk

PIGULOVÁ

Katarína

Ličartovce 294

Lemešany

082 03

0903 643 017, 0911 643 016

258852@post.sk

POLJAK

Juraj

Minaj 48

Minaj

 

 

RAMSA

Jozef

Klokočov 1038

Čadca

023 22

0908 511 641

REČO

Pavol

Mladežnická 12

Košice Šaca

040 15

0907 900 099

albinobor@centrum.sk

SALAGA

Slavomir

 

Zemplinske Jastrabie

076 04

0907 963580

SIENKO

Gregorz

Sanoczek 133

Sanok

38-500

 

SLEPÁK

Peter

Pusté Čemerné 70

Pusté Čemerné

 

056/64491019

0915 483 882

SLIACKY

Milan

Karola Sarvu 8/25

Ružomberok

034 01

0915 813 806

milansliacky50@gmail.com

SLONČÍK

Ján

Raková

Čadca

022 01

0907 875 729

SPAČIL

Jiři

Hliníky 170/5

Horni Moštěnice

751 17

00420736440520

pavlina.peskova@centrum.cz

STECZ

Alexander

Sídlisko 333

Turňa nad Bodvou

044 02

0908 987 729

stecz.alexander@gmail.com

Ing. TUROŇ

Anton

Baničova 19

Žilina

010 15

0911 501 460

turon@sudnyznalec.sk

ŠARO

Ľubomír

Čajkovského 12

Prešov

080 05

0905 604 930

ŠIMEK

Peter

Zalázne 440/20

Smolenice

919 04

0918 728 424

lubos.simek@azet.sk

VARGA

Aurel

Magurská 8

Košice

040 00

 

VOĽANSKÝ

Róbert

Magurská 4

Košice

040 01

volanskymarek@gmail.com

VRBA

Vladimír

Lubenice 37

Tešetice (CZ)

783 46

00420774169956

vrbavladov@seznam.cz